Schedule - Day 1

You can tune in to the primary Beyond The Summit channel for a multicast or pick one of the game streams from below to watch the game of your liking.

You can also tune in to the Fun Stream to have fun. Really.

China

10:00 SGT Vici Reborn vs Vici Gaming Stream 3

Casters: Lyrical, Luminous

10:00 SGT CDEC vs TongFu Dota TV
10:00 SGT Wings vs iG Dota TV
11:30 SGT Vici Reborn vs Newbee Young Stream 3

Casters: Lyrical, Luminous

11:30 SGT CDEC vs EHOME Dota TV
11:30 SGT Wings vs CDEC Youth Dota TV
> >
13:00 SGT TongFu vs Newbee Young Stream 3

Casters: Lyrical, Draskyl

13:00 SGT Vici Gaming vs CDEC Dota TV
13:00 SGT iG Vitality vs CDEC Youth Dota TV
14:30 SGT TongFu vs Wings Stream 3

Casters: Lyrical, Draskyl

14:30 SGT Vici Gaming vs EHOME Dota TV
14:30 SGT iG vs iG.Vitality Dota TV
16:00 SGT CDEC vs Wings Stream 6

Casters: Blaze, Draskyl

16:00 SGT Vici Reborn vs EHOME Dota TV
16:00 SGT Newbee Young vs iG Dota TV
17:30 SGT CDEC vs iG.Vitality Stream 6

Casters: Blaze, ODPixel

17:30 SGT Vici Reborn vs CDEC Youth Dota TV
17:30 SGT Newbee Youth vs EHOME Dota TV
19:00 SGT Vici Gaming vs iG.Vitality Stream 6

Casters: Blaze, ODPixel

19:00 SGT TongFu vs CDEC Youth Dota TV
19:00 SGT iG vs EHOME Dota TV
20:30 SGT Vici Gaming vs Wings Stream 6

Casters: Blaze, ODPixel

20:30 SGT TongFu vs Vici Reborn Dota TV
20:30 SGT iG vs CDEC Youth Dota TV

South East Asia

10:00 SGT TnC Pro Team vs Rave Stream 4

Casters: Durka, LD

10:00 SGT Fnatic vs WG.Unity Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, ODPixel

10:00 SGT Execration vs Signature.Trust Dota TV
11:30 SGT Orange.Taring vs Mineski Stream 4

Casters: Durka, GoDz

11:30 SGT The Mongolz vs Rave Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, ODPixel

11:30 SGT White Fried Gaming vs TnC Pro Team Dota TV
13:00 SGT Fnatic vs Signature.Trust Stream 4

Casters: Durka, GoDz

13:00 SGT WG.Unity vs Mineski Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, LD

13:00 SGT Execration vs Rave Dota TV
14:30 SGT Signature.Trust vs White Fries Gaming Stream 4

Casters: Durka, Godz

14:30 SGT WG.Unity vs The Mongolz Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, LD

14:30 SGT Execration vs Orange.Taring Dota TV
16:00 SGT Orange.Taring vs The Mongolz Stream 8

Casters: mrp, mike

16:00 SGT Fnatic vs Rave Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

16:00 SGT Mineski vs TnC Pro Team Dota TV
17:30 SGT Signature.Trust vs Rave Stream 8

Casters: mrp, mike

17:30 SGT WG.Unity vs TnC Pro Team Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

17:30 SGT Execration vs White Fries Gaming Dota TV
19:00 SGT Orange.Taring vs TnC Pro Team Stream 8

Casters: mrp, mike

19:00 SGT The Mongolz vs White Fries Gaming Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

19:00 SGT Fnatic vs Mineski Dota TV
20:30 SGT SEA Tie Breakers If Necessary Stream 8

Casters: mrp, mike

20:30 SGT SEA Tie Breakers If Necessary Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

20:30 SGT SEA Tie Breakers If Necessary Dota TV

Europe

10:00 CEST Fantastic Five vs Power Rangers Stream 3

Casters: Annee, Fogged

10:00 CEST Alliance vs Vega Squadron Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

10:00 CEST Flipsid3 Tactics vs Team Empire Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Tobiwan

11:30 CEST Virtus Pro vs Ad Finem Stream 3

Casters: Annee, Fogged

11:30 CEST Escape Gaming vs Power Rangers Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

11:30 CEST Team Secret vs Fantastic Five Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Tobiwan

13:00 CEST Alliance vs Team Empire Stream 3

Casters: Annee, Fogged

13:00 CEST Vega Squadron vs Ad Finem Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

13:00 CEST Flipsid3 Tactics vs Power Rangers Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Tobiwan

14:30 CEST Virtus Pro vs Fantastic Five Stream 3

Casters: Annee, Zyori

14:30 CEST Escape Gaming vs Team Secret Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

14:30 CEST Alliance vs Ad Finem Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Merlini

16:00 CEST Team Empire vs Power Rangers Stream 3

Casters: Annee, Zyori

16:00 CEST Vega Squadron vs Fantastic Five Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Fogged

16:00 CEST Flipsid3 Tactics vs Team Secret Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Merlini

>
17:30 CEST Virtus Pro vs Escape Gaming Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Ryuu

17:30 CEST Alliance vs Power Rangers Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Fogged

17:30 CEST Ad Finem vs Fantastic Five Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Merlini

>>
19:00 CEST Team Secret vs Team Empire Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Ryuu

19:00 CEST Vega Squadron vs Escape Gaming Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Fogged

19:00 CEST Flipsid3 Tactics vs Virtus Pro Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Merlini

>
20:30 CEST EU Tier Breaker If Necessary Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Ryuu

20:30 CEST EU Tier Breaker If Necessary Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Fogged

20:30 CEST EU Tier Breaker If Necessary Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Merlini

Americas

10:00 PDT Vultur Gaming vs FDL Stream 6

Casters: Charlie, Capitalist

10:00 PDT Void Boys vs Digital Chaos Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant

11:30 PDT VoiD Boys vs Vultur Gaming Stream 6

Casters: Charlie, Capitalist

11:30 PDT Evil Geniuses vs Drinking Boys Stream 7

Casters: Merlini, Grand Grant

13:00 PDT Void Boys vs compLexity Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Charlie

13:00 PDT FDL vs Digital Chaos Stream 7

Casters: Merlini, Grand Grant

14:30 PDT Void Boys vs FDL Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Charlie

14:30 PDT Digital Chaos vs compLexity Stream 7

Casters: Grand Grant, Capitalist

16:00 PDT compLexity vs Evil Geniuses Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Fluff

16:00 PDT Vultur Gaming vs Drinking Boys Stream 7

Casters: Grand Grant, Capitalist

17:30 PDT Digital Chaos vs Evil Geniuses Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Fluff

19:00 PDT Americas Tie Breaker If Necessary Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Capitalist

19:00 PDT Americas Tie Breaker If Necessary Stream 6

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant

20:30 PDT Americas Tie Breaker If Necessary Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Capitalist

20:30 PDT Americas Tie Breaker If Necessary Stream 6

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant