Schedule - Day 1

You can tune in to the primary Beyond The Summit channel for a multicast or pick one of the game streams from below to watch the game of your liking.

You can also tune in to the Fun Stream to have fun. Really.

China

Chinese Qualifiers Begin Tomorrow

South East Asia

10:00 SGT Fnatic vs TnC Pro Team Stream 4

Casters: Durka, Draskyl

10:00 SGT Rave vs White Fries Gaming Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, ODPixel

10:00 SGT Mineski vs The Mongolz Dota TV
11:30 SGT Signature.Trust vs Orange.Taring Stream 4

Casters: Durka, Draskyl

11:30 SGT WG.Unity vs Execration Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, ODPixel

11:30 SGT Fnatic vs White Fries Gaming Dota TV
13:00 SGT TnC Pro Team vs The Mongolz Stream 4

Casters: Durka, Lyrical

13:00 SGT Rave vs Orange.Taring Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, LD

13:00 SGT Mineski vs Execration Dota TV
14:30 SGT Signature.Trust vs WG.Unity Stream 4

Casters: Durka, Lyrical

14:30 SGT Fnatic vs The Mongolz Stream 5

Casters: Slacks, LD

14:30 SGT White Fries Gaming vs Orange.Taring Dota TV
16:00 SGT TnC Pro Team vs Execration Stream 6

Casters: mrp, Luminous

16:00 SGT Rave vs WG.Unity Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

16:00 SGT Mineski vs Signature.Trust Dota TV
17:30 SGT Fnatic vs Orange.Taring Stream 6

Casters: mrp, Luminous

17:30 SGT The Mongolz vs Execration Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

17:30 SGT White Fries Gaming vs WG.Unity Dota TV
19:00 SGT TnC Pro Team vs Signature.Trust Stream 6

Casters: mrp, Blaze

19:00 SGT Rave vs Mineski Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

19:00 SGT Fnatic vs Execration Dota TV
20:30 SGT Orange.Taring vs WG.Unity Stream 6

Casters: mrp, Blaze

20:30 SGT The Mongolz vs Signature.Trust Stream 7

Casters: Sheever, Shane

20:30 SGT White Fries Gaming vs Mineski Dota TV

Europe

10:00 CEST Alliance vs Fantastic Five Stream 3

Casters: Annee + 1

10:00 CEST Power Rangers vs Team Secret Stream 4

Casters: Tobiwan, Ryuu

10:00 CEST Ad Finem vs Escape Gaming Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Fogged

11:30 CEST Team Empire vs Virtus Pro Stream 3

Casters: Annee + 1

11:30 CEST Vega Squadron vs Flipsid3 Tactics Stream 4

Casters: Tobiwan, Ryuu

11:30 CEST Alliance vs Team Secret Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Fogged

13:00 CEST Fantastic Five vs Escape Gaming Stream 3

Casters: Annee + Zyori

13:00 CEST Power Rangers vs Virtus Pro Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

13:00 CEST Ad Finem vs Flipsid3 Tactics Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Fogged

14:30 CEST Team Empire vs Vega Squadron Stream 3

Casters: Annee + Zyori

14:30 CEST Alliance vs Escape Gaming Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

14:30 CEST Team Secret vs Virtus Pro Stream 5

Casters: Kotlguy, Fogged

16:00 CEST Fantastic Five vs Flipsid3 Tactics Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Merlini

16:00 CEST Power Rangers vs Vega Squadron Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

16:00 CEST Ad Finem vs Team Empire Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Fogged

>
17:30 CEST Alliance vs Virtus Pro Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Merlini

17:30 CEST Escape Gaming vs Flipsid3 Tactics Stream 4

Casters: Llama, Ryuu

17:30 CEST Team Secret vs Vega Squadron Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Fogged

>>
19:00 CEST Fantastic Five vs Team Empire Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Merlini

19:00 CEST Power Rangers vs Ad Finem Stream 4

Casters: Llama + Friend

19:00 CEST Alliance vs Flipsid3 Tactics Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Kotlguy

>
20:30 CEST Virtus Pro vs Vega Squadron Stream 3

Casters: Zyori, Merlini

20:30 CEST Escape Gaming vs Team Empire Stream 4

Casters: Llama + Friend

20:30 CEST Team Secret vs Ad Finem Stream 5

Casters: Tobiwan, Kotlguy

Americas

10:00 PDT FDL vs Drinking Boys Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Capitalist

10:00 PDT compLexity vs Vultur Gaming Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant

11:30 PDT TBD vs Evil Geniuses Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Capitalist

11:30 PDT Digital Chaos vs Drinking Boys Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant

13:00 PDT Evil Geniuses vs Vultur Gaming Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Merlini

13:00 PDT FDL vs compLexity Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Grand Grant

14:30 PDT TBD vs Drinking Boys Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Merlini

14:30 PDT Digital Chaos vs Vultur Gaming Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Charlie

16:00 PDT Drinking Boys vs compLexity Stream 6

Casters: Ayesee, Fluff

16:00 PDT Evil Geniuses vs FDL Stream 7

Casters: Maut, Charlie